Etablissement primaire et secondaire Vallorbe, Ballaigues, Vallon du Nozon

Maîtres de classes

ClassePrénomLieu et salle
1-2P/01Marie-Luce Van Tilborgh et Sandrine JailletTrois Vallons, s. 12
1-2P/02Carole Pino Fernandez Bardet et Noémie AraminiTrois Vallons, s. 11
1-2P/03Chantal Canut et Tessa PaciosTrois Vallons, s. 13
1-2P/04Fanny Ghebryal et Laure NicolTrois Vallons, s. 14
1-2P/05Christelle Blanc et Maria ChristBallaigues, s. 11
1-2P/06Laurence Piguet et Evelyne De IccoRomainmôtier-Envy, s. 21
1-2P/07Yamilé Arsenijevic et Evelyne De IccoRomainmôtier-Envy, s. 11
1-2P/08Aline Beney et Ophélie ReymondRomainmôtier-Envy, s. 22
1-2P/09Maureen Hodel et Isabelle CaptTrois Vallons, s. 15
3-4P/01Brigitte Manganel et Laure NicolBallaigues, s. 32
3-4P/04Manuela Strub Young et Céline SalzmannVaulion, s. 11
3P/01Lakbira FriedliTrois Vallons, s. 24
3P/02Kelly Rey et Catarina De SousaTrois Vallons, s. 21
3P/03Christine Schlaeppi et Audrey MonnierVaulion, s. 12
4P/01Rosalba Capt et Noémie AraminiTrois Vallons, s. 22
4P/02Floriane De Icco et Dominique DemierreTrois Vallons, s. 23
4P/03Laetitia Roy et Noémie AraminiVaulion, s. 13
5P/01Catherine Conod et Floriana AltTrois Vallons, s. 31
5P/02Sophie Rigoli et Catarina De SousaTrois Vallons, s. 33
5P/03Magali Guex et Audrey MonnierVaulion, s. 32
5P/04Luc Reymond et Audrey MonnierVaulion, s. 33
5P/05Jordan Rochat et Noémi CourtinierBallaigues, s. 22
6P/01Noémie Liger et Catarina De SousaTrois Vallons, s. 32
6P/02Pierre Sauvain et Catarina De SousaTrois Vallons, s. 34
6P/03Aurélia Candaux et Audrey MonnierVaulion, s. 23
6P/05Anne Siegenthaler et Noémi CourtinierBallaigues, s. 21
7P/01Yvan CresteVallorbe, s. 21
7P/02Létitia GautheyVallorbe, s. 27
7P/04Yves DucretVaulion, s. 22
8P/01Nicolas MutruxVallorbe, s. 23
8P/02Alice DubritVallorbe, s. 22
8P/03Florence Nicod et Vanessa Stevens GuedriVallorbe, s. 25
8P/04Fanny VallottonVaulion, s. 21
9VG/01Sylvain Roy – Karin Ryembault – Mohamed SlimaniVallorbe, s. 11
9VG/02Sylvain Roy – Karin Ryembault – Mohamed SlimaniVallorbe, s. 17
9VP/01Daniel RosettiVallorbe, s. 41
9VP/02Lhassane LamraniVallorbe, s. 42
10VG/01Aurélia ReymondVallorbe, s. 38
10VG/02Camille BohnerVallorbe, s. 36
10VG/03Irène HuberVallorbe, s. 37
10VP/01Amélie NoëlVallorbe, s. 34
11VG/01Sylvain Grandjean – Mathieu Maillefer – Céline RochatVallorbe, s. 32
11VG/02Sylvain Grandjean – Mathieu Maillefer – Céline RochatVallorbe, s. 33
11VP/01Mélanie CuénodVallorbe, s. 45
11VP/02Olivier SchumannVallorbe, s. 46
DES/01Corinne UldryVallorbe, s. 31